Alumni Supporters

LEADERSHIP COLLIER FOUNDATION ALUMNI ASSOCIATION

Through the work of the LCF Alumni Association™, graduates continue to build alliances, foster goodwill and civic trusteeship that will strengthen Collier County through continued education and opportunities, while enhancing relations with other like-minded, influential community leaders.

The LCF’s Mission Needs You! As a graduate and/or supporter of the Leadership Collier Foundation, you are an integral part of building a stronger Collier County. Your contributions allow the LCF to continue informing, engaging, and making a difference!

Thank you to our Lifetime Members of the Leadership Collier Foundation Alumni Association for a ​lifetime of support!

Corey Adamski
​Jamie Andersen
​Sharon Ardrey
​Ajit Attavar
​Patrick Bimonte
Brandon Box
Todd Bradley
​Patrick Brewer
Russell Budd
​Scott Chartier
Soren Christensen
Shelly Church
Tracy Coghill
Clay Cone
​​Kristen Coury
Helena Dabrowski
​Sonia Diaz
Gail Dolan
Peter Falisi
David Farmer
​Stephanie Feldman
​Joseph Foster
​Anne Frazier
​Jeffrey Fridkin
​Chadd Garcia
Kerry Geroy
Brian Glaeser
Brian Goguen
​Matthew Grabinski
Tom Grady
Alyssa Haney
Brian Herrick
Mackenzie Herrick
Bryan Holmes
​Bud Hornbeck
​E. Sue Huff
​Becky Irwin
Jeffrey Janeiro
Jan Kantor
Kim Kantor
Jason Korn
Marianne Lambertson
​Tiffany Lehman
​Stephanie Lucarelli
Denise Lujan
​Todd Lyon
Michael McComas
Douglas Meschko
​Erin Miller
​Michael Moore
​Shannon Morgan
Edward Morton
Denise Murphy
Tovah Nadassky
​Tamara Nicola
Jerry Nichols
Katie Paschall
​Julie Pedretti
Noemi Perez
Alan Reynolds
​Kevin YueGarrett Richter
Hector Sanchez
Michael Searcy
​Jeanne Seewald
​Patricia Jean Smith
Patrick Sorenson
​Christine Sullivan
Heather Tice
Dr. Aysegul Timur
Joseph Tornincaso
​William Varian​
​Stephanie Wardein
Lynda Waterhouse
​Dave Weston
Shad White
Christopher Wright
Michael Wynn
​E.B. Newberry Yarnell
​Floyd Yarnell


LCF Alumni Association Scholarship Pin

The Leadership Collier Foundation (LCF), of the Greater Naples Chamber, builds a broad-based network of community leaders and talent who enhance their leadership abilities and skills through continuing education, shared perspectives, community involvement, and work-based learning, enabling them to work toward solutions in the public interest.

To learn more about the Leadership Collier Foundation click here.

Thank you to our Leadership Collier Foundation Alumni for supporting the mission with your
​annual alumni dues for 2021-2022!

Paul Aliseo, ALC 2015
Michael Allen, ALC 2016
Elisabeth Anderson, LC 2001
Sandra Antonacci, ALC 2017
John Antonacci, ALC 2016
Sharon Ardrey, LC 2014
Sean Arthur, ALC 2012
Carlos Artime, LC 2019
Natalie Ashby, ALC 2018
AJ Attavar, LC 2022 
Derrick Ayers, LC 2014
Sarah Baeckler, LC 2019
Claire Baker, ALC 2020
Athan Barkoukis, LC 2019
Amanda Beights, LC 2014
Patrick Bimonte, LC 2020
Erika Bishop, ALC 2021
Rodney Bishop, LC 2014
Jodi Bisogno, LC 2021
Christina Blake, LC 2019
Julie Blauman LC 2020
Melissa Blazier, LC 2014
Andrew Blitch, LC 2018
Samantha Bloom, LC 2020
Jim Bloom, LC 2002 & LCI 2004
Brad Boaz, LC 2002 & LCI 2005
Brad Boersma, LC 2014
Michelle Borders, LC 2014
Katina Bouza, LC 2019
Jeffrey Boyd, ALC 2014
Russell Burland, LC 2014
Tabatha Butcher, LC 2016, 2019, & 2020
Dave Carpenter, LC 2021
David Carpenter, LC 2021
Delaney Carroll, ALC 2021
Nick Casalanguida, LC 2011 & LCI 2008
Lisa Church, LC 2014
Blase Ciabaton, LC 2020
Amy Clayton, LC 2020
Barry Collier, LC 1989
Kelly Colligan, ALC 2021
Clay Cone, LC 1997
Mary Cone, LC 2009
Tracy Connelly, LC 2016
Amy Cooper, LC 2012
Mitch Cordova, LC 2016
Alexis Corrente AlC 2021
​Kristen Coury, LC 2020  
Andrea Cousins, ALC 2012
John Cox, LC 2014
Lauren Cox, ALC 2019
Jaime Crossan-DeBres, LC 2020
David Crowley, LC 2008
Jamie Cunningham, LC 2016
Helena Dabrowski, LC 2020
Michael Dalby, LC 2018
Dale Dear, ALC 2015
Erin Dever, ALC 2012
Sonia Diaz, LC 2012
Michele Diaz, ALC 2013
Andy DJamoos, LC 2004
April Donahue, LC 2017
George Drobinski, LC 2002
Andrew Dunn, ALC 2013
Dave Dunnavant, LC 2011
Jennifer Edwards, LC 2002
Catherine Elkins, ALC 2013
Will Elliott, LC 2009
John English, LC 2007
Darlyn Estes, LC 2016
​Sheila Etelamaki, LC 2014
Barbara Evans, LC 2018
Teri Evans, LC 2016
Sarah Falkowski, LC 2015
Stephanie Feldman, LC 2014
Marianna Foggin, LC 2014
Joe Foster, LC 2008
Steven Foster, LC 2020
Anne Frazier, LC 2012
Jeffrey Fridkin, LC 1991 
Blake Gable, LC 2005
​​Jill Gaffoli, LC 2019
Roxane Galati, LC 2014
Jeff Galati, LC 2017
Brian Galligan, LC 2020
Paul Garrah, LC 2011
Mary Beth Geier, LC 2016
Stefanie Nelsen, ALC 2020
Ken Newell, ALC 2017
Tamara Nicola, LC 2014 
Sean Nolan, LC 2011 David Genson, LC 2009
Patricia Gifford, ALC 2011
Brian Glaeser, 2001
Christopher Goldhorn, ALC 2019
Liz Gomez, ALC 2021
Chris Gonzalez, ALC 2013
Rebecca Gonzalez, ALC 2010
Karen Govern, LC 2021
Matthew Grabinski, LC 2011
Ekkehard Grampp, LC 2011
Bill Grigsby, LC 2020
​Adam Hall, ALC 2020
Jared Hamilton, LC 2018
Rich Hampton, ALC 2011
Karen Harmon, ALC 2020
Madelyn Harper, ALC 2021
Mike Harris, ALC 2021
Dan Hartley, LC 2019
Mark Hindley, LC 2013 & ALC 2012
​Cotrenia Hood, LC 2013
Alan Horton, LC 1989
Austin Howell, ALC 2018
E. Sue Huff, LC 2015  
Ann Hughes, LC 2021
David Hurst, LC 2015
Rochelle Jackson, LC 2016
Justin Jaffry, ALC 2021
Jeff Jerome, LC 2007
Matthew Johnson, LC 2020
Tom Jones, LC 2003
Hasan Kajtezovic, ALC 2019
Geena Kandel, ALC 2021
Suzanne Kappert, LC 2017
Crystal Kinzel, LC 2000
Steven Kissinger, LC 2005
Keith Laakonen, LC 2017
Kara Laufer, LC 2022
Cindy Learned, LC 2019
Richard LeBer, LC 2019
Claudine Leger-Wetzel, LC 2020
Jennifer Levy, LC 2015
Harvey Lewis, LC 2017
Priscylla Oliva Gomez, ALC 2016
Jessica Liria, ALC 2021
Nicole Litchko, ALC 2020
Jaime Lopez, LC 2014
Charlotte Lowel, ALC 2020
Stephanie Lucarelli, LC 2020
Casey Lucius, LC 2019
Todd Lyon, LC 2020
Peter Johnson, LC 2020
Stephen Macera, ALC 2013
Cristin Madden, LC 2016
Jessica Mancette, LC 2020
Cee Cee Marinelli, LC 2013
Janeice Martin, LC 2010
Stephen Massie, ALC 2018
Amanda Maurizi, LC 2016
John McGirl, LC 2014
Matthew McLean, LC 2020
Meredith McLean, ALC 2016
Michelle Mcleod, LC 2014
Ashley McNamara, ALC 2020
Felix Mehler, LC 2014
Wotts Mercy, ALC 2020
Drew Meulenberg,
Matthew Meyers, ALC 2019
Peter Michaels, ALC 2018
Mark Middlebrook, LC 2022
Mark Middlebrook, LC 2022
Carla Mills, LC 2010
Christopher Mitchell, LC 2019
Alina Mizerniuc, ALC 2019
JoNell Modys, LC 2008
Samantha Molina, ALC 2021
Mick Moore, LC 2020
Shannon Morgan, LC 2016
Jamie Mosbach, ALC 2012
Denise Murphy, ALC 2015 and LC 2020
​Sloan Nagy, ALC 2020
Meredith Nassif, LC 2019
Patrick O’Connor, LC 2002
Chad Oliver, LC 2020
​Alexandria Olson, ALC 2021
Derya Onaran, LC 2022
Tom Orr, ALC 2021
Stephen Osborne, LC 2015
Gloria Padilla, LC 2022
Karie Partington, LC 2020
W.T. Pearson, ALC 2018, 2021, & 2022
Julie Pedretti, LC 2022
Noemi Perez, ALC 2016
Tony Pernas, LC 2020
Stephen Popper, LC 2018
William Poteet, LC 2001
​Amy Qunell, LC 2011
Kevin Rambosk, LC 2003
Caryn Rasnick, LC 2008
Andy Reed, LC 2007
Ashlynn Reeder, ALC 2021
Anthony Repicky, LC 2018
Eloy Ricardo, LC 2018
Blake Rising, ALC 2017
Chris Roberts, LC 2009
Trish Robertson, LC 2020
Michael Rubenstein, ALC 2019
Scott Salley, LC 1989
Hector Sanchez, LC 2022
Brian Sawyer, ALC 2012
Jordan Scardigno, LC 2020
Lorna Scharlacken, LC 2020
Julie Schmlzle, LC 2000
Katie Schweikhardt, LC 2014
David Shapiro, LC 2008
Tammy Smith, LC 2021
Michele Smith, LC 2005
Annalise Smith, LC 2010
Greg Smith, LC 1998
Michael Sneeringer, ALC 2019
Jeff Sonalia, LC 2012
Robert Sorenson, LC 2022
Sharon Sparrow, LC 2021
David Stallings, LC 2021
Louise Stewart, LC 2009
Brad Stockham, LC 2017
Ramona Stockman, ALC 2020
Teresa Stohs, LC 2018
Rachel Stone, ALC 2019
Chris Sullivan, LC 2008
Kathy Swingley, LC 2014
Jamie Thompson, LC 2020
Michael Timmerman, LC 2014
Ali Mete Timur, LC 2020
Vicki Tracy, LC 2014
Jennifer Trammell, ALC 2014
Kevin Turner, LC 2018
Julie Van Tongeren, LC 2021
Marti Van Veen, LC 2017
Ellen Vanderburg, LC 2005
William Varian, LC 2016
Kevin Varnes
Amelia Vasquez, LC 2004
Pablo Veintimilla, LC 2014
Monica Villa, LC 2012
Yadira Vintimilla, LC 2020
Jason Vogel, LC 2010
Renee Walker, ALC 2019
Stephanie Wardein, LC 2020
Jim Warnken, LC 2001
Ken Warriner, LC 2020
Lynda Waterhouse, LC 2008
Eric West, LC 2016
Patrick White, LC 2016
Francesca Whiting, ALC 2021
Michael Williams, LC 2013
Mark Williamson, ALC 2010
Jacob Winge, ALC 2015 & LC 2019
Beth Wolff, LC 2020
Sally Woliver, LC 2000
Scott Woodcock, LC 2019
Patrick Woods, LC 2015
Jason Wrobleski, ALC 2011
Kevin Young
Richard Yovanovich, ALC 2000
Kevin Yue, LC 2021

LCF Alumni Association Engagement 

LCF Alumni can continue education and engagement with the LCF Alumni Association by viewing the Chamber’s event calendar and getting involved in community leadership roles.